Založit webové stránky nebo eShop
aktualizováno: 10.04.2017 10:44:28

ZŠ a MŠ Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem

Žáci I. stupně‚ šk.rok 2008/2009
Žáci I. stupně


                            ŠKOLNÍ ROK  2008/2009                        

 
 I.A třída     tř.uč.: Mgr. Jitka Hrušková
poř.
číslo
chlapci bydliště
 poř.
číslo
dívky bydliště
1.  Chabiča Pavel  Blatnice 14.  Bogarová Pavlína  Blatnice
2.  Chabiča Pavel  Blatnice 15.  Hrušková Natálie  Blatnice
3.  Lukáš Marek  Blatnice 16.  Míšková Alžběta  Blatnice
4.  Míšek Dominik   Blatnice 17.  Navrátilová Zuzana  Blatnice
5.

 Míšek Ondřej

 Blatnice 18.  Štuchalová Simona  Blatnice
6.  Pavelka Jan  Blatnice 19.  Těthalová Klára  Blatnice
8.  Robek Jan  Blatnice      
7.  Pazdera Lukáš  Blatnice      
9.  Smažil Dominik  Blatnice      
10.  Smějsík Michal  Blatnice      
11.  Těthal Adam  Blatnice      
12.  Valášek Jan  Blatnice      
13.  Vyskočil Petr  Blatnice      

 
 
 I.B třída     tř. uč.: Mgr. Božena Hanáková
poř.
číslo
chlapci bydliště poř.
číslo
dívky bydliště

 1.

 Fojtík Jakub  Blatnička 

 12.

 Ingrová Nikol  Blatnice 

 2.

 Fuga František   Blatnice   13.  Maňáková Karolína  Suchov

 3.

 Jahoda Dalibor  Blatnička  14.  Martinková Viktorie  Blatnice

 4.

 Janás Václav   Blatnička   15.  Pomajbíková Eliška  Blatnice
 5.  Minařík David  Blatnička  16.  Supová Natálie  Suchov
 6.  Straka Tobiáš  Blatnice  17.  Vařechová Michaela  Suchov
 7.  Sťahel Pavel  Blatnička   18.  Žufanová Kristýna  Blatnice
 8.  Sup Lukáš  Blatnička      
 9.  Svoboda Jiří  Blatnice      
 10.  Tomeček Jáchym  Uherský Ostroh      
 11.  Vaněk Martin  Blatnička      
 
 
 
 II. třída     tř. uč.: Mgr. Marie Fojtíková
poř.
číslo
chlapci
bydliště
poř.
číslo
dívky bydliště
1.
 Cícha Jonáš
 Blatnice 12.
 Cintulová Diana
 Blatnice
2.
 Fojtík Petr
 Blatnička
13.
 Jakůbková Petra
 Blatnice
3.
 Hruška Petr
 Blatnice 14.
 Lancuchová Martina
 Blatnice
4.
 Janeska Jiří
 Suchov
15.
 Máčalová Valerie
 Blatnice
5.
 Kittel Tomáš
 Blatnice 16.
 Mošťková Anna
 Blatnička
6.
 Pomkla Patrik
 Suchov
17.
 Novotná Nikola
 Blatnice
7.
 Solař Tomáš
 Blatnice 18.
 Petraturová Kristina
 Blatnice
8.
 Spitzer Jaroslav
 Blatnice 19.
 Rolencová Natálie
 Blatnice
9.
 Strmiska Petr
 Blatnice 20.
 Staufčíková Natálie
 Suchov
10.
 Šeda Matěj
 Blatnice      
11.
 Truska Jan
 Blatnice      


 
 III.třída      tř.uč.: Mgr. Věra Macková
poř.
číslo
chlapci bydliště poř.
číslo
dívky bydliště
1.  Balada David  Suchov 14.  Burešová Petra  Suchov
2.  Bernátek Lukáš  Blatnice 15.  Hurábová Barbora  Blatnice
3.  Dražil Jan  Suchov 16.  Janíková Michaela  Blatnice
4.  Hanačík Matěj  Blatnice 17.  Pavelková Markéta  Blatnice
5.  Horký Matyáš  Blatnice 18.  Zedková Tereza  Blatnice
6.  Hřešil Michal  Blatnice      
7.  Jahoda Dominik  Blatnička      
8.  Kuřina Radim  Blatnice      
9.  Maňák Radek  Blatnice      
10.  Naňák Tomáš  Blatnice      
11.  Pešek Tibor  Blatnice      
12.  Říha Kryštof  Blatnice      
13.  Stašek Jakub  Blatnička      


 
 IV. třída      tř. uč.: Mgr. Miroslav Břeň
poř.
číslo
chlapci bydliště poř.
číslo
dívky bydliště
1.  Antl Pavel  Blatnice 16.  Bachanová Barbora  Blatnice
2.  Beňa Tomáš  Blatnice 17.  Goliášová Marcela  Blatnice
3.  Cenek Štěpán  Blatnice 18.  Hrušková Kristýna  Blatnice
4.  Hlahůlek Petr  Blatnice 19.  Jančová Michaela  Blatnice
5.  Navrátilík Lukáš  Blatnice 20.  Kazíková Denisa  Suchov
6.  Pilčík Radim  Blatnice 21.  Prachařová Veronika  Blatnice
7.  Rybnikář Marek  Blatnice 22.  Staňková Simona  Blatnice
8.  Rybnikář Ondřej  Blatnice 23.  Supová Eliška  Blatnička
9..  Straka Tomáš  Blatnice 24.  Šťastová Pavlína  Suchov
10.  Sup David  Suchov 25.  Varsamisová Veronika  Blatnice
11.  Sup Tomáš  Blatnička 26.  Stašková Kristýna  Blatnička
12.  Šeda Jakub  Blatnice      
13.  Šustek Patrik  Blatnička      
14.  Těthal Ondřej  Blatnice      
15.  Vavrek Jakub  Nová Lhota      

 
 
 
V. třída      tř.uč.: Mgr. Alena Bezděková
poř.
číslo
chlapci bydliště poř.
číslo
dívky bydliště
1.  Cintula Filip  Blatnice 12.  Bogarová Michaela  Blatnice
2.  Čajka Adam  Suchov 13.  Janíková Lucie  Blatnice
3.  Dratva Tomáš  Blatnice 14.  Kráčalíková Natálie  Blatnička
4.  Kuřina Petr  Blatnice 15.  Křápková Martina  Blatnice
5.  Méheš Jakub  Blatnice 16.  Letovská Vendula  Blatnice
6.  Mikéska Patrik  Suchov 17.  Nejezchlebová Silvie  Blatnice
7.  Pešek Josef  Blatnice 18.  Skřivánková Klára  Blatnička
8.  Skřivánek Přemysl  Blatnička 19.  Štuchalová Marcela  Blatnice
9.  Svoboda Jan  Blatnice 20.  Žajdlíková Adéla  Blatnice
10.  Uřičář Vojtěch  Blatnice 21.  Makian Dziana  Blatnice
11.  Dula Dalibor  Blatnička      



TOPlist